Splice Box - Gray

Splice Box - Gray

Splice Box - Gray

All benefits at a glance:

  • With pre-assembled sheet steel front panel, powder-coated, grey
  • Front panels for couplings 24XLC – DX, 24XLC-QUAD, 24XE2000 DX, etc. available
  • Other front panels are available on request
  • Prepared for 6 M25 screw connections
  • 1 x screw connection M25 pre-assembled
  • Twist-proof installation of up to 4 splice cassettes
  • Drawer extendable, tiltable and removable
  • Stable closure
  • Couplings screwed with ceramic ferrules, pre-assembled.
  • Open openings sealed with blind plugs
  • Including splice cassettes and splice comb
  • Pigtails pre-assembled, inserted and stripped ready for splicing
  • Color code pigtails according to IEC 60304

107000

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC DX OM3 GR #107000

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC DX OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC DX
    • 12 Pigtails LC OM3
    • 1 Splice Tr...
9 Pcs. In stock
107001

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC DX OM4 GR #107001

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC DX OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC DX
    • 12 Pigtails LC OM4
    • 1 Splice Tr...
9 Pcs. In stock
107002

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC DX OS2 APC GR #107002

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC DX OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC DX
    • 12 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107003

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC DX OS2 UPC GR #107003

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC DX OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC DX
    • 12 Pigtails LC UPC
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107004

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC DX OM3 GR #107004

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC DX OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC DX
    • 24 Pigtails LC OM3
    • 2 Splice ...
9 Pcs. In stock
107005

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC DX OM4 GR #107005

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC DX OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC DX
    • 24 Pigtails LC OM4
    • 2 Splice ...
9 Pcs. In stock
107006

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC DX OS2 APC GR #107006

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC DX OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC DX
    • 24 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 2 Spl...
9 Pcs. In stock
107007

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC DX OS2 UPC GR #107007

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC DX OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC DX
    • 24 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 2 Spl...
9 Pcs. In stock
107016

Splice Box SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR #107016

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 3 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 12 Pigtails LC OM3
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107017

Splice Box SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR #107017

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 3 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 12 Pigtails LC OM4
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107018

Splice Box SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR #107018

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 3 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 12 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 1 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107019

Splice Box SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR #107019

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 3 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 3 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 12 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 1 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107020

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR #107020

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: 6SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 24 Pigtails LC OM3
    • 1 Spli...
9 Pcs. In stock
107021

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR #107021

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 24 Pigtails LC OM4
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107022

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR #107022

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 24 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 1 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107023

Splice Box SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR #107023

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 24 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 1 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107024

Splice Box SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR #107024

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 9 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 36 Pigtails LC OM3
    • 2 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107025

Splice Box SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR #107025

Splice Box 1U Alu Line, Sliding

Type: SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 9 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 36 Pigtails LC OM4
    • 2 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107026

Splice Box SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR #107026

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 9 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 36 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 2 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107027

Splice Box SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR #107027

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 9 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 9 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 36 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 2 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107028

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR #107028

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 48 Pigtails LC OM3
    • 2 Spl...
9 Pcs. In stock
107029

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR #107029

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 48 Pigtails LC OM4
    • 2 Spl...
9 Pcs. In stock
107030

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR #107030

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 48 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 2...
9 Pcs. In stock
107031

Splice Box SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR #107031

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) LC QUAD OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers LC QUAD
    • 48 Pigtails LC OS2
    • 2...
9 Pcs. In stock
107032

Splice Box SB 6 (12) SC DX OM3 GR #107032

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) SC DX OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers SC DX
    • 12 Pigtails SC OM3
    • 1 Splice Tr...
9 Pcs. In stock
107033

Splice Box SB 6 (12) SC DX OM4 GR #107033

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) SC DX OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers SC DX
    • 12 Pigtails SC OM4
    • 1 Splice Tr...
9 Pcs. In stock
107034

Splice Box SB 6 (12) SC DX OS2 APC GR #107034

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) SC DX OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers SC DX
    • 12 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107035

Splice Box SB 6 (12) SC DX OS2 UPC GR #107035

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6 (12) SC DX OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers SC DX
    • 12 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 1 Splic...
9 Pcs. In stock
107036

Splice Box SB 12 (12) SC DX OM3 GR #107036

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) SC DX OM3 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers SC DX
    • 24 Pigtails SC OM3
    • 2 Splice ...
9 Pcs. In stock
107037

Splice Box SB 12 (12) SC DX OM4 GR #107037

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) SC DX OM4 GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers SC DX
    • 24 Pigtails SC OM4
    • 2 Splice ...
9 Pcs. In stock
107038

Splice Box SB 12 (12) SC DX OS2 APC GR #107038

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) SC DX OS2 APC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers SC DX
    • 24 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 2 Spl...
9 Pcs. In stock
107039

Splice Box SB 12 (12) SC DX OS2 UPC GR #107039

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 12 (12) SC DX OS2 UPC GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 12 Couplers SC DX
    • 24 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 2 Spl...
9 Pcs. In stock
107040

Splice Box SB 6(24) E2000 DX-C OM3 RdM GR #107040

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6(24) E2000 DX-C OM3 RdM GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers SC DX
    • 12 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 1 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107041

Splice Box SB 6(24) E2000 DX-C OM4 RdM GR #107041

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 6(24) E2000 DX-C OM4 RdM GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 6 Couplers SC DX
    • 12 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 1 S...
9 Pcs. In stock
107048
Splice Box SB 18(24) E2000 DX-C OM3 RdM GR Splice Box SB 18(24) E2000 DX-C OM3 RdM GR
  • New

Splice Box SB 18(24) E2000 DX-C OM3 RdM GR #107048

Splice Box 1U Gray, Sliding

Type: SB 18(24) E2000 DX-C OM3 RdM GR

  • Splice Box 1U Extendable, equipped with:
    • 18 Couplers SC DX
    • 36 Pigtails SC OS2
    • 3...
9 Pcs. In stock
No more products to load. Reached end of list!